CALENDAR

LIST VIEW


July

   
7/18

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Roger Clyne - Acoustic

8:00 pm

7/19
7/20
7/21
7/22
7/23
7/24
7/25
7/26
7/27

Nitefall On The River Presents:

Dirty Rotten Scoundrels & The Pork Tornadoes

With Very Special Guest: Pianopalooza

7:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Guster

Van William

7:30 pm

7/28

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Lauren Sanderson

Sizzy Rocket

Jocelyn

6:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

The Sword

Ume

7:30 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Joywave

Grandson

The Demos

8:00 pm

7/29
7/30

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

The Sword

Ume

9:00 pm

7/31
    

August

   
8/01
8/02

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Bad Omens

Doppelgänger

6:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

George Shingleton

8:00 pm

8/03

Hinterland Camping

12:00 pm

Hinterland Parking and Shuttle

3:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

The Cadillac Three

7:00 pm

8/04
8/05
8/06
8/07

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

The Melvins

WE Are The Asteroid

8:00 pm

8/08

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

The Melvins

8:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Yelawolf

Waylon & Willie

8:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

No BS! Brass Band

Dan Tedesco

10:00 pm

8/09

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Craig Campbell

7:30 pm

8/10

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Starset

Islander

Lullwater

6:30 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Zane Williams

8:00 pm

8/11
8/12
8/13
8/14
8/15
8/16
8/17
8/18
8/19
8/20

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Hop Along

Thin Lips

7:00 pm

8/21

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Sunny Sweeney & Ward Davis

Tennessee Jet

8:00 pm

8/22
8/23
8/24

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Jameson Rodgers

8:00 pm

8/25
8/26

Nitefall On The River Presents:

Gov't Mule

The Magpie Salute

7:00 pm

8/27
8/28
8/29

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Ben Haggard

7:30 pm

8/30
8/31
 

September

      
9/01

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Black Stone Cherry

7:30 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Shakey Graves: The Tour X9 World Tour

Twin Peaks

8:00 pm

9/02

Nitefall On The River Presents:

Shakey Graves: The Tour X9 World Tour

Twin Peaks

7:00 pm

9/03
9/04
9/05
9/06
9/07

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Neko Case

8:00 pm

9/08
9/09
9/10

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Steve'n'Seagulls

Restless Leg String Band

8:00 pm

9/11
9/12
9/13
9/14

Nitefall On The River Presents:

Mat Kearney - CRAZYTALK Fall 2018 Tour

Atlas Genius

8:00 pm

9/15

Nitefall On The River Presents:

I Am, He Said - A Celebration of Neil Diamond Starring Matt Vee

7:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Family and Friends

8:00 pm

9/16
9/17
9/18

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Andrew W.K.

8:00 pm

9/19

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

The Record Company

Madisen Ward & The Mama Bear

7:30 pm

9/20

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Cody Jinks

Ward Davis

Tennessee Jet

6:30 pm

9/21
9/22
9/23
9/24
9/25

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

John Popper

8:00 pm

9/26
9/27

Nitefall On The River Presents:

Greensky Bluegrass

Ghost Light

7:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Josh Ward

8:00 pm

9/28
9/29
9/30

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Gorilla Biscuits

Modern Life Is War

Closet Witch

7:00 pm

      

October

 
10/01
10/02

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

An Evening with the Julian Lage Trio

8:00 pm

10/03

Nitefall On The River Presents:

Eli Young Band

Sean McConnell

8:00 pm

10/04

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Lil Xan - Monster Energy Outbreak Presents - Total Xanarchy Tour

7:00 pm

10/05
10/06

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Neck Deep

Stand Atlantic

WSTR

Gardenside

7:00 pm

Nitefall On The River Presents:

Blue October

7:00 pm

10/07
10/08
10/09
10/10

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Skizzy Mars: The Are You Ok? Tour - Phase 2

7:00 pm

10/11
10/12
10/13

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Fat Nick with Teddy, Bexey, & DJ Scheme

Teddy

Bexey

DJ Scheme

9:00 pm

10/14

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Arch Enemy

Goatwhore

Uncured

7:00 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Minus The Bear: The Farewell Tour

Caspian

8:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am

10/15
10/16

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Larry and His Flask

The Hooten Hallers

Alex Rios

7:30 pm

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Lauv Fall 2018 Tour with Special Guest Charlotte Lawrence

Charlotte Lawrence

8:00 pm

10/17
10/18

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

An Evening With Machine Head

8:30 pm

10/19
10/20

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Darwin Deez

7:30 pm

10/21

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

LAUV Fall 2018 Tour

Charlotte Lawrence

8:00 pm

10/22

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Watsky - Welcome To The Family Tour

Feed The Biirds

Chukwudi Hodge

7:00 pm

10/23

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Chief Keef

7:00 pm

10/24
10/25
10/26

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Ray LaMontagne

8:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
12:00 pm

10/27

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Tyler Childers 'Sludge River Roadshow 2018 Tour'

8:00 pm

10/28
10/29

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Colony House

The New Respects

8:00 pm

10/30
10/31
   

November

    
11/01
11/02

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Suicide Girls: Blackheart Burlesque

9:00 pm

11/03
11/04

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Gregory Alan Isakov

7:30 pm

11/05

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Low Cut Connie

6:30 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
12:00 pm

11/06
11/07
11/08
11/09

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Whiskey Myers

Chris Colston

8:00 pm

11/10
11/11
11/12
11/13
11/14
11/15

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

The Floozies: Crown of Horns Tour with SoDown

SoDown

9:00 pm

11/16
11/17

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Gary Gulman: Must Be Nice!

8:00 pm

11/18

First Fleet Concerts Presents:

Cannibal Corpse

Hate Eternal

Harms Way

8:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 7/20
10:00 am